altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vintzelberg
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob00.00.0000Badingen
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf