altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
JacobsMarie Louise22.07.1887Dambeck
SchulzMatthias03.02.1883Maxdorf
BeckmannJohann Wilhelm Hermann29.09.1879Gr. Engersen
von HoffMaximilian Ludwig Friedrich11.03.1874Bombeck
MüllerMarie Elisabeth01.11.1868Kl. Engersen
GilleHeinrich19.12.1867Gr. Engersen
GarzmannCatharina Dorothea Auguste28.02.1867Gr. Chüden
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
VibransFriederike Sophie Christiane19.04.1862Calvörde
SchulzeCharlotte19.09.1861Gr. Chüden
DraffehnChristian16.07.1858Flechtingen
BeckmannMarie Sophie05.09.1857Gr. Engersen
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
von HoffMarie Dorothee Amalie28.10.1854Bombeck
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
LüheAndreas23.07.1853Gohre
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
BüttnerHenriette Wilhelmine06.01.1849Calvörde
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
BeckmannMarie19.01.1848Schenkenhorst
StapelCharlotte Christiane Friderick02.01.1847Kalbe Milde
von NormannSophie Friederike Louise10.12.1842Arendsee
VibransAugust Wilhelm Carl Johann07.07.1842Calvörde
von EngelbrechtenHermann Moritz05.02.1842Lüderitz
BertramJohann Carl Wilhelm14.09.1841Salzwedel
RaeckeJohann Friedrich05.06.1837Orpensdorf
von HoffHenriette Louise Cahrlotte20.07.1836Bombeck
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
KroneJohann Christian Dietrich08.05.1832Flechtingen
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
KroneHeinrich24.08.1830Flechtingen
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
Freiin zu PutlitzFriedericke Wilh.05.02.1826Arendsee
HahnesJeremias Christoph08.06.1825Hämerten
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
SchnoeckelMaria Dorothea04.03.1822Jarchau
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
von KalbenEleonore Gottliebe Friedericke07.11.1817Rönnebeck
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
SchröderGottfried Johann Friedrich11.06.1815Berge
von AlvenslebenNN (Werner III.)09.03.1814Gardelegen
SchultzCatharina Dorothea09.03.1814Gardelegen
SolbrigAnnalouise Catharine08.02.1814Zichtau
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
BindemannJohann Nicolaus21.11.1812Gardelegen
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
BeneckeMaria Margarethe18.06.1810Gardelegen
Petri verw. Redlich verw. ListAnne Catharine Dorothea08.08.1809Kakerbeck
VibransJohanne Leopoldine Wilhelmine21.11.1808Calvörde
VibransAugust Daniel28.08.1806Calvörde
von Kleist verw. DietrichCathrina Dorothea Hedwig Louis02.03.1805Orpensdorf
BüchnerJohann Georg09.10.1804Flechtingen
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob22.05.1803Badingen
ListJohann Joachim08.10.1802Kakerbeck
von WinterfeldSophie Auguste10.09.1802Arendsee
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
BornemannJohann Paul01.04.1799Gardelegen
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
BornemannJohann Jacob23.05.1797Gardelegen
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
BolmsCatharina Dorothea Elisabeth22.12.1795Gardelegen
von RosenbruchFriedrich Wilhelm Leopold04.11.1795Jarchau
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
von BrosigkeLouise Wilhelmine Sophie12.10.1795Arendsee
BornemannMaria Sophie Elisabeth13.07.1794Gardelegen
BornemannJohann Paul Heinrich13.06.1793Gardelegen
von BarsewischFriedericke Charlotte29.04.1792Orpensdorf
BornemannMargarethe Elisabeth04.03.1792Gardelegen
SchultzeChristian Stephan10.06.1791Zichtau
VibransJohann Jacob06.10.1790Calvörde
VibransMargarethe Catharina21.07.1790Calvörde
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeWilhelmine Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeWilhelmine Augusta Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
SchultzeChristiane Johanne31.05.1788Zichtau
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
LeidingEberhard Johann17.02.1786Calvörde
GieseckeAlbertine Wilhelmine01.09.1785Arendsee
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
SchultzeClarina Helena14.01.1782Arendsee
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
von PieverlingEleonora Sophia Henriette13.01.1780Arendsee
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
SchultzeHenrietha Charlotha Elisabeth05.01.1778Zichtau
von SchenckErnst August19.03.1777Dönstedt
SchultzeSophia Carolina Dorothea25.09.1773Zichtau
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
von StedingkAugusta Maria04.04.1772Demker
SchultzeCarl Friedrich Stephan18.01.1771Zichtau
von KovenAnna Maria19.01.1770Arendsee
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
GieseckeHenriette Philippine25.07.1768Arendsee
Ebeling verw. MeierDorothea Magdalena Hedwig05.11.1766Gardelegen
von ItzenplitzAnna Margaretha10.02.1766Jerchel, Krs. SDL
WestphaelJoachim28.09.1764Gardelegen
HeiseChristian Daniel10.09.1761Gardelegen
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
von SchenckAugust Heinrich18.04.1761Dönstedt
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
LaueJacob Christoph05.03.1760Salzwedel
LaueAnna Sibilla00.00.1760Salzwedel
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
von StedingkAlexander Carl Leberecht24.01.1755Demker
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
von ItzenplitzAugustus22.05.1753Jerchel Krs, SDL
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
SchultzeSabina Maria04.08.1752Arendsee
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
SchultzeJohan Ludewig26.01.1752Arendsee
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
Rimpler verw. SchulzeAntonette06.11.1750Gardelegen
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
ZarnackAnna Elisabeth Dorothea00.00.1749Ipse
von DammWilhelm Ludwig Friedrich22.10.1748Gardelegen
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
von JeetzeSophia Hedwig02.01.1743Kloster Neuendorf
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
SchraderAnna Dorothea06.12.1742Kloster Neuendorf
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
SchultzJohann Ludwig28.05.1742Arendsee
SchultzGustav Friederich12.05.1742Arendsee
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
CampeErnst Heinrich00.00.1735Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
SchultzeJohann12.12.1732Flechtingen
von SchenckJacob12.02.1732Flechtingen
NeanderCatharina Judith07.11.1731Ipse
von JeetzeHypolita Elisabeth00.07.1731Büste
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
OppicherCatharina Hedewig08.08.1730Calvörde
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
von UchteritzenBarbera Ilsabe03.06.1730Arendsee
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
WeidmannJohannes30.08.1728Storbeck
MichaelisJohann Heinrich12.04.1728Gardelegen
von ArnstedtenSophia Augusta22.03.1728Demker
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
EsseniusElisabeth Magdalena Johanna11.08.1726Lüderitz
von LüderitzFriedrich Wilhelm06.03.1725Lüderitz
von UchteritzenSibilla Juliana22.03.1721Arendsee
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
OppicherPeter18.01.1720Calvörde
von ArnstedtAnna Sabine07.02.1718Demker
von ArnstedtSigmund Friedrich27.01.1718Demker
FockJohann Georg02.08.1716Kakerbeck
DenckerAgnesa Christina Regina07.06.1716Stendal
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
von JeetzeElisabeth Margarethe10.05.1713Kloster Neuendorf
WolfJacob00.00.1712Gr. Schwechten
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
NNNN28.07.1710Jeeben
von JeetzeEsaias30.05.1710Büste
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
von WartenbergenEva Maria01.12.1707Arendsee
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
PersiusJohannes21.04.1706Flechtingen
SchenckChristian Rudolf13.08.1704Flechtingen
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
WolfSophia Ursula00.00.1702Gr. Schwechten
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
von GadowElisabeth13.10.1698Kloster Neuendorf
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
ErasmiHeinrich20.02.1694Tylsen
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
GocleniusChristianus07.04.1691Beetzendorf
von KöppenCatharina12.12.1689Kloster Neuendorf
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
RossauJohannes25.02.1688Kossebau
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
WolffElisabeth Sophia00.00.1686Gr. Schwechten
SchultzeChristopherus I. F.08.11.1685Gardelegen
KaulbarsNicolaus19.03.1683Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgAlexander III.17.03.1681Altenhausen
KaulbarsAnna Maria07.09.1680Gardelegen
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
BeeseConrad Heinrich28.04.1678Vienau
BeeseAchatius22.01.1678Vienau
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
JocardusJeremias14.02.1669Kloster Neuendorf
von VintzelbergMargaretha Elisabeth01.01.1667Jarchau
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
von der SchulenburgCatharina Lucia02.02.1666Altenhausen
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
von der SchulenburgDaniel III.18.03.1660Altenhausen
GewinnChristian29.01.1656Calvörde
von der SchulenburgMatthias V.17.01.1656Altenhausen
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
PrätoriusAndrea21.11.1655Berge
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
DuwaltAlbrecht Johann18.12.1647Gardelegen
DuwaltUrsula Elisabeth02.06.1647Gardelegen
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
P...Georg00.09.1644Gardelegen
SchöflerGabriel05.06.1643Gardelegen
WestphaliusPaschasius00.00.1643Gardelegen
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
von KarbergkCarl Joachim16.08.1641Gardelegen
von dem KnesebeckLevin02.08.1638Tylsen
GeorgiLevin12.09.1636Gardelegen
GeorgiAnna00.00.1636Gardelegen
DuwaltAlbrecht Georg Mack04.12.1634Gardelegen
Schenk von FlechtingenSabina00.00.1632Flechtingen
CosterAnna07.04.1626Gardelegen
KlippeMaria10.08.1625Arendsee
KlippeJohannes00.00.1625Arendsee
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
AngersteinGertrudt05.02.1617Gardelegen
AngersteinPetrus00.00.1617Gardelegen
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vinzelberg
BergemannJacobus05.01.1615Gardelegen
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf
WestphalTheodor09.11.1612Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
HeuchlingWilhelm10.02.1612Berge
StriepeBalzer15.04.1611Arendsee
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
RislerHans00.00.1611Gardelegen
RislerAnna00.00.1611Gardelegen
RislerMargaretha00.00.1611Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
StriepeBalthasar22.02.1609Arendsee
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von MesebergDavid30.05.1608Meseberg
SchultzeDorothea00.00.1608Gardelegen
ScharlachJohannes09.10.1607Gardelegen
LaurentzKatharina10.12.1605Gardelegen
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
LaurentzHeinrich10.04.1600Gardelegen
von RindtorffClawes00.04.1600Rönnebeck
von JeetzeCatharina00.00.1600Büste
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
WutgerElisabeth23.08.1599Kloster Neuendorf
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
MunthiusTheodor12.02.1598Gardelegen
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
RislerHans00.00.1598Gardelegen
Michael verw. RislerDorothea00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerNiclas00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerAmbros00.00.1598Gardelegen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
von EickstedtAnna00.00.1597Baumgarten
TrierAnna29.12.1596Bellingen
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
von EichstädtUrsula13.04.1595Vinzelberg
von der SchulenburgDaniel I.06.11.1594Altenhausen
SchultzeJoachim13.12.1593Gardelegen
RolofMatthias25.02.1593Tylsen
Wardenberg verw. SchultzAnna19.02.1593Gardelegen
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
SeidelPaulus00.00.1589Gardelegen
von ArnstedtNN01.12.1588Demker
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
BrederLorentz28.04.1588Arendsee
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
UdenElisabeth13.03.1586Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
BlockHans23.11.1583Calvörde
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
DobberkoJoachim00.00.1575Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgMatthias08.04.1574Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
Albrecht dJHans18.11.1566Gardelegen
Riseberg jun.Bartolomäus06.10.1566Gardelegen
Riseberg sen.Bartolomäus10.08.1566Gardelegen
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
AlbrechtCatharina21.09.1565Gardelegen
Schenk von FlechtingenFelicitas21.03.1564Flechtingen
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
von AlvenslebenAnna17.01.1545Kloster Neuendorf
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgMargareta00.00.1525Altenhausen
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
BokholtAnnelie11.11.1111Hämerten
VibransAugust Wilhelm23.11.0808Calvörde
von LüderitzNN00.00.0015Lüderitz
NNNN11.11.0000Demker
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
HilgenfeldCaroline00.00.0000Gr. Chüden
von JeetzeNN00.00.0000Büste
NNNN00.00.0000Kremkau
NNNN00.00.0000Lüffingen
KöhnJohann Joachim00.00.0000Bellingen
NN von Eichstedt?Hans00.00.0000Eichstedt
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Arendsee