altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
GieseckeWilhelmine Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeWilhelmine Augusta Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
von DammWilhelm Ludwig Friedrich22.10.1748Gardelegen
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
HeuchlingWilhelm10.02.1612Berge
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
DuwaltUrsula Elisabeth02.06.1647Gardelegen
von EichstädtUrsula13.04.1595Vinzelberg
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
MunthiusTheodor12.02.1598Gardelegen
WestphalTheodor09.11.1612Gardelegen
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
von NormannSophie Friederike Louise10.12.1842Arendsee
von WinterfeldSophie Auguste10.09.1802Arendsee
WolfSophia Ursula00.00.1702Gr. Schwechten
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
von JeetzeSophia Hedwig02.01.1743Kloster Neuendorf
SchultzeSophia Carolina Dorothea25.09.1773Zichtau
von ArnstedtenSophia Augusta22.03.1728Demker
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
von ArnstedtSigmund Friedrich27.01.1718Demker
von UchteritzenSibilla Juliana22.03.1721Arendsee
SchultzeSabina Maria04.08.1752Arendsee
Schenk von FlechtingenSabina00.00.1632Flechtingen
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
AngersteinPetrus00.00.1617Gardelegen
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
OppicherPeter18.01.1720Calvörde
SeidelPaulus00.00.1589Gardelegen
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
WestphaliusPaschasius00.00.1643Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenNN (Werner III.)09.03.1814Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
NNNN28.07.1710Jeeben
von JeetzeNN00.00.0000Büste
von LüderitzNN00.00.0015Lüderitz
NNNN00.00.0000Kremkau
NNNN00.00.0000Lüffingen
von ArnstedtNN01.12.1588Demker
NNNN11.11.0000Demker
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Arendsee
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
KaulbarsNicolaus19.03.1683Gardelegen
RislerNiclas00.00.1598Gardelegen
von HoffMaximilian Ludwig Friedrich11.03.1874Bombeck
von der SchulenburgMatthias V.17.01.1656Altenhausen
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
SchulzMatthias03.02.1883Maxdorf
RolofMatthias25.02.1593Tylsen
von der SchulenburgMatthias08.04.1574Altenhausen
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
BeckmannMarie Sophie05.09.1857Gr. Engersen
JacobsMarie Louise22.07.1887Dambeck
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
MüllerMarie Elisabeth01.11.1868Kl. Engersen
von HoffMarie Dorothee Amalie28.10.1854Bombeck
BeckmannMarie19.01.1848Schenkenhorst
BornemannMaria Sophie Elisabeth13.07.1794Gardelegen
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
BeneckeMaria Margarethe18.06.1810Gardelegen
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
SchnoeckelMaria Dorothea04.03.1822Jarchau
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
KlippeMaria10.08.1625Arendsee
BornemannMargarethe Elisabeth04.03.1792Gardelegen
VibransMargarethe Catharina21.07.1790Calvörde
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
von VintzelbergMargaretha Elisabeth01.01.1667Jarchau
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
RislerMargaretha00.00.1611Gardelegen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
von der SchulenburgMargareta00.00.1525Altenhausen
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
von BrosigkeLouise Wilhelmine Sophie12.10.1795Arendsee
BrederLorentz28.04.1588Arendsee
von dem KnesebeckLevin02.08.1638Tylsen
GeorgiLevin12.09.1636Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
LaurentzKatharina10.12.1605Gardelegen
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
PersiusJohannes21.04.1706Flechtingen
RossauJohannes25.02.1688Kossebau
WeidmannJohannes30.08.1728Storbeck
ScharlachJohannes09.10.1607Gardelegen
KlippeJohannes00.00.1625Arendsee
VibransJohanne Leopoldine Wilhelmine21.11.1808Calvörde
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
BeckmannJohann Wilhelm Hermann29.09.1879Gr. Engersen
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
BornemannJohann Paul Heinrich13.06.1793Gardelegen
BornemannJohann Paul01.04.1799Gardelegen
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
BindemannJohann Nicolaus21.11.1812Gardelegen
SchultzJohann Ludwig28.05.1742Arendsee
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
ListJohann Joachim08.10.1802Kakerbeck
KöhnJohann Joachim00.00.0000Bellingen
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
VibransJohann Jacob06.10.1790Calvörde
BornemannJohann Jacob23.05.1797Gardelegen
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
MichaelisJohann Heinrich12.04.1728Gardelegen
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
BüchnerJohann Georg09.10.1804Flechtingen
FockJohann Georg02.08.1716Kakerbeck
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
RaeckeJohann Friedrich05.06.1837Orpensdorf
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
KroneJohann Christian Dietrich08.05.1832Flechtingen
BertramJohann Carl Wilhelm14.09.1841Salzwedel
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
SchultzeJohann12.12.1732Flechtingen
SchultzeJohan Ludewig26.01.1752Arendsee
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
WestphaelJoachim28.09.1764Gardelegen
SchultzeJoachim13.12.1593Gardelegen
DobberkoJoachim00.00.1575Gardelegen
HahnesJeremias Christoph08.06.1825Hämerten
JocardusJeremias14.02.1669Kloster Neuendorf
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
BergemannJacobus05.01.1615Gardelegen
LaueJacob Christoph05.03.1760Salzwedel
WolfJacob00.00.1712Gr. Schwechten
von SchenckJacob12.02.1732Flechtingen
von JeetzeHypolita Elisabeth00.07.1731Büste
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
von EngelbrechtenHermann Moritz05.02.1842Lüderitz
BüttnerHenriette Wilhelmine06.01.1849Calvörde
GieseckeHenriette Philippine25.07.1768Arendsee
von HoffHenriette Louise Cahrlotte20.07.1836Bombeck
SchultzeHenrietha Charlotha Elisabeth05.01.1778Zichtau
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf
KroneHeinrich24.08.1830Flechtingen
GilleHeinrich19.12.1867Gr. Engersen
ErasmiHeinrich20.02.1694Tylsen
LaurentzHeinrich10.04.1600Gardelegen
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vinzelberg
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
BlockHans23.11.1583Calvörde
NN von Eichstedt?Hans00.00.0000Eichstedt
Albrecht dJHans18.11.1566Gardelegen
RislerHans00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerHans00.00.1611Gardelegen
SchultzGustav Friederich12.05.1742Arendsee
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
SchröderGottfried Johann Friedrich11.06.1815Berge
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
AngersteinGertrudt05.02.1617Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
P...Georg00.09.1644Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
SchöflerGabriel05.06.1643Gardelegen
von RosenbruchFriedrich Wilhelm Leopold04.11.1795Jarchau
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
von LüderitzFriedrich Wilhelm06.03.1725Lüderitz
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob22.05.1803Badingen
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
VibransFriederike Sophie Christiane19.04.1862Calvörde
Freiin zu PutlitzFriedericke Wilh.05.02.1826Arendsee
von BarsewischFriedericke Charlotte29.04.1792Orpensdorf
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
Schenk von FlechtingenFelicitas21.03.1564Flechtingen
von WartenbergenEva Maria01.12.1707Arendsee
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
von JeetzeEsaias30.05.1710Büste
CampeErnst Heinrich00.00.1735Gardelegen
von SchenckErnst August19.03.1777Dönstedt
WolffElisabeth Sophia00.00.1686Gr. Schwechten
von JeetzeElisabeth Margarethe10.05.1713Kloster Neuendorf
EsseniusElisabeth Magdalena Johanna11.08.1726Lüderitz
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
von GadowElisabeth13.10.1698Kloster Neuendorf
WutgerElisabeth23.08.1599Kloster Neuendorf
UdenElisabeth13.03.1586Gardelegen
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
von KalbenEleonore Gottliebe Friedericke07.11.1817Rönnebeck
von PieverlingEleonora Sophia Henriette13.01.1780Arendsee
LeidingEberhard Johann17.02.1786Calvörde
Ebeling verw. MeierDorothea Magdalena Hedwig05.11.1766Gardelegen
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
Michael verw. RislerDorothea00.00.1598Gardelegen
SchultzeDorothea00.00.1608Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
von MesebergDavid30.05.1608Meseberg
von der SchulenburgDaniel III.18.03.1660Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgDaniel I.06.11.1594Altenhausen
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
BeeseConrad Heinrich28.04.1678Vienau
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
von RindtorffClawes00.04.1600Rönnebeck
SchultzeClarina Helena14.01.1782Arendsee
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
SchultzeChristopherus I. F.08.11.1685Gardelegen
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
GocleniusChristianus07.04.1691Beetzendorf
SchultzeChristiane Johanne31.05.1788Zichtau
SchultzeChristian Stephan10.06.1791Zichtau
SchenckChristian Rudolf13.08.1704Flechtingen
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf
HeiseChristian Daniel10.09.1761Gardelegen
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
GewinnChristian29.01.1656Calvörde
DraffehnChristian16.07.1858Flechtingen
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
StapelCharlotte Christiane Friderick02.01.1847Kalbe Milde
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
SchulzeCharlotte19.09.1861Gr. Chüden
von Kleist verw. DietrichCathrina Dorothea Hedwig Louis02.03.1805Orpensdorf
von der SchulenburgCatharina Lucia02.02.1666Altenhausen
NeanderCatharina Judith07.11.1731Ipse
OppicherCatharina Hedewig08.08.1730Calvörde
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
BolmsCatharina Dorothea Elisabeth22.12.1795Gardelegen
GarzmannCatharina Dorothea Auguste28.02.1867Gr. Chüden
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
SchultzCatharina Dorothea09.03.1814Gardelegen
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
von JeetzeCatharina00.00.1600Büste
von KöppenCatharina12.12.1689Kloster Neuendorf
AlbrechtCatharina21.09.1565Gardelegen
HilgenfeldCaroline00.00.0000Gr. Chüden
von KarbergkCarl Joachim16.08.1641Gardelegen
SchultzeCarl Friedrich Stephan18.01.1771Zichtau
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
Riseberg sen.Bartolomäus10.08.1566Gardelegen
Riseberg jun.Bartolomäus06.10.1566Gardelegen
von UchteritzenBarbera Ilsabe03.06.1730Arendsee
StriepeBalzer15.04.1611Arendsee
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
StriepeBalthasar22.02.1609Arendsee
von ItzenplitzAugustus22.05.1753Jerchel Krs, SDL
von StedingkAugusta Maria04.04.1772Demker
VibransAugust Wilhelm Carl Johann07.07.1842Calvörde
VibransAugust Wilhelm23.11.0808Calvörde
von SchenckAugust Heinrich18.04.1761Dönstedt
VibransAugust Daniel28.08.1806Calvörde
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
Rimpler verw. SchulzeAntonette06.11.1750Gardelegen
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
BokholtAnnelie11.11.1111Hämerten
Petri verw. Redlich verw. ListAnne Catharine Dorothea08.08.1809Kakerbeck
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
SolbrigAnnalouise Catharine08.02.1814Zichtau
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
LaueAnna Sibilla00.00.1760Salzwedel
von ArnstedtAnna Sabine07.02.1718Demker
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
KaulbarsAnna Maria07.09.1680Gardelegen
von KovenAnna Maria19.01.1770Arendsee
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
von ItzenplitzAnna Margaretha10.02.1766Jerchel, Krs. SDL
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
ZarnackAnna Elisabeth Dorothea00.00.1749Ipse
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
SchraderAnna Dorothea06.12.1742Kloster Neuendorf
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
von AlvenslebenAnna17.01.1545Kloster Neuendorf
von EickstedtAnna00.00.1597Baumgarten
TrierAnna29.12.1596Bellingen
GeorgiAnna00.00.1636Gardelegen
CosterAnna07.04.1626Gardelegen
RislerAnna00.00.1611Gardelegen
Wardenberg verw. SchultzAnna19.02.1593Gardelegen
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
LüheAndreas23.07.1853Gohre
PrätoriusAndrea21.11.1655Berge
RislerAmbros00.00.1598Gardelegen
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
von der SchulenburgAlexander III.17.03.1681Altenhausen
von StedingkAlexander Carl Leberecht24.01.1755Demker
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
DuwaltAlbrecht Johann18.12.1647Gardelegen
DuwaltAlbrecht Georg Mack04.12.1634Gardelegen
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
GieseckeAlbertine Wilhelmine01.09.1785Arendsee
DenckerAgnesa Christina Regina07.06.1716Stendal
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
BeeseAchatius22.01.1678Vienau