altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vintzelberg
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob00.00.0000Badingen
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf