altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
AlbrechtCatharina21.09.1565Gardelegen
Albrecht dJHans18.11.1566Gardelegen
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
AngersteinPetrus00.00.1617Gardelegen
AngersteinGertrudt05.02.1617Gardelegen
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
BeckmannMarie Sophie05.09.1857Gr. Engersen
BeckmannJohann Wilhelm Hermann29.09.1879Gr. Engersen
BeckmannMarie19.01.1848Schenkenhorst
BeeseConrad Heinrich28.04.1678Vienau
BeeseAchatius22.01.1678Vienau
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
BeneckeMaria Margarethe18.06.1810Gardelegen
BergemannJacobus05.01.1615Gardelegen
BertramJohann Carl Wilhelm14.09.1841Salzwedel
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
BindemannJohann Nicolaus21.11.1812Gardelegen
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
BlockHans23.11.1583Calvörde
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
BokholtAnnelie11.11.1111Hämerten
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
BolmsCatharina Dorothea Elisabeth22.12.1795Gardelegen
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
BornemannJohann Paul01.04.1799Gardelegen
BornemannMargarethe Elisabeth04.03.1792Gardelegen
BornemannJohann Paul Heinrich13.06.1793Gardelegen
BornemannJohann Jacob23.05.1797Gardelegen
BornemannMaria Sophie Elisabeth13.07.1794Gardelegen
BrederLorentz28.04.1588Arendsee
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
BüchnerJohann Georg09.10.1804Flechtingen
BüttnerHenriette Wilhelmine06.01.1849Calvörde
CampeErnst Heinrich00.00.1735Gardelegen
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
CosterAnna07.04.1626Gardelegen
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
DenckerAgnesa Christina Regina07.06.1716Stendal
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
DobberkoJoachim00.00.1575Gardelegen
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
DraffehnChristian16.07.1858Flechtingen
DuwaltAlbrecht Georg Mack04.12.1634Gardelegen
DuwaltUrsula Elisabeth02.06.1647Gardelegen
DuwaltAlbrecht Johann18.12.1647Gardelegen
Ebeling verw. MeierDorothea Magdalena Hedwig05.11.1766Gardelegen
ErasmiHeinrich20.02.1694Tylsen
EsseniusElisabeth Magdalena Johanna11.08.1726Lüderitz
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
FockJohann Georg02.08.1716Kakerbeck
Freiin zu PutlitzFriedericke Wilh.05.02.1826Arendsee
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
GarzmannCatharina Dorothea Auguste28.02.1867Gr. Chüden
GeorgiAnna00.00.1636Gardelegen
GeorgiLevin12.09.1636Gardelegen
GewinnChristian29.01.1656Calvörde
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
GieseckeHenriette Philippine25.07.1768Arendsee
GieseckeWilhelmine Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeAlbertine Wilhelmine01.09.1785Arendsee
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeWilhelmine Augusta Henriette15.05.1789Arendsee
GieseckeAmalia Dorothea Charlotta16.05.1789Arendsee
GilleHeinrich19.12.1867Gr. Engersen
GocleniusChristianus07.04.1691Beetzendorf
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob22.05.1803Badingen
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
HahnesJeremias Christoph08.06.1825Hämerten
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
HeiseChristian Daniel10.09.1761Gardelegen
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
HeuchlingWilhelm10.02.1612Berge
HilgenfeldCaroline00.00.0000Gr. Chüden
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
JacobsMarie Louise22.07.1887Dambeck
JocardusJeremias14.02.1669Kloster Neuendorf
KaulbarsNicolaus19.03.1683Gardelegen
KaulbarsAnna Maria07.09.1680Gardelegen
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
KlippeJohannes00.00.1625Arendsee
KlippeMaria10.08.1625Arendsee
KöhnJohann Joachim00.00.0000Bellingen
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
KroneJohann Christian Dietrich08.05.1832Flechtingen
KroneHeinrich24.08.1830Flechtingen
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
LaueJacob Christoph05.03.1760Salzwedel
LaueAnna Sibilla00.00.1760Salzwedel
LaurentzHeinrich10.04.1600Gardelegen
LaurentzKatharina10.12.1605Gardelegen
LeidingEberhard Johann17.02.1786Calvörde
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
ListJohann Joachim08.10.1802Kakerbeck
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
LüheAndreas23.07.1853Gohre
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
Michael verw. RislerDorothea00.00.1598Gardelegen
MichaelisJohann Heinrich12.04.1728Gardelegen
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
MüllerMarie Elisabeth01.11.1868Kl. Engersen
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
MunthiusTheodor12.02.1598Gardelegen
NeanderCatharina Judith07.11.1731Ipse
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
NNNN28.07.1710Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Kremkau
NNNN00.00.0000Lüffingen
NNNN11.11.0000Demker
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Gardelegen
NNNN00.00.0000Arendsee
NN von Eichstedt?Hans00.00.0000Eichstedt
OppicherCatharina Hedewig08.08.1730Calvörde
OppicherPeter18.01.1720Calvörde
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
P...Georg00.09.1644Gardelegen
PersiusJohannes21.04.1706Flechtingen
Petri verw. Redlich verw. ListAnne Catharine Dorothea08.08.1809Kakerbeck
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
PrätoriusAndrea21.11.1655Berge
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
RaeckeJohann Friedrich05.06.1837Orpensdorf
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
Rimpler verw. SchulzeAntonette06.11.1750Gardelegen
Riseberg jun.Bartolomäus06.10.1566Gardelegen
Riseberg sen.Bartolomäus10.08.1566Gardelegen
RislerHans00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerNiclas00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerAmbros00.00.1598Gardelegen
RislerHans00.00.1611Gardelegen
RislerAnna00.00.1611Gardelegen
RislerMargaretha00.00.1611Gardelegen
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
RolofMatthias25.02.1593Tylsen
RossauJohannes25.02.1688Kossebau
ScharlachJohannes09.10.1607Gardelegen
SchenckChristian Rudolf13.08.1704Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenSabina00.00.1632Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenFelicitas21.03.1564Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
SchnoeckelMaria Dorothea04.03.1822Jarchau
SchöflerGabriel05.06.1643Gardelegen
SchraderAnna Dorothea06.12.1742Kloster Neuendorf
SchröderGottfried Johann Friedrich11.06.1815Berge
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
SchultzCatharina Dorothea09.03.1814Gardelegen
SchultzGustav Friederich12.05.1742Arendsee
SchultzJohann Ludwig28.05.1742Arendsee
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
SchultzeJohann12.12.1732Flechtingen
SchultzeChristiane Johanne31.05.1788Zichtau
SchultzeCarl Friedrich Stephan18.01.1771Zichtau
SchultzeHenrietha Charlotha Elisabeth05.01.1778Zichtau
SchultzeSophia Carolina Dorothea25.09.1773Zichtau
SchultzeChristian Stephan10.06.1791Zichtau
SchultzeJoachim13.12.1593Gardelegen
SchultzeChristopherus I. F.08.11.1685Gardelegen
SchultzeDorothea00.00.1608Gardelegen
SchultzeJohan Ludewig26.01.1752Arendsee
SchultzeClarina Helena14.01.1782Arendsee
SchultzeSabina Maria04.08.1752Arendsee
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
SchulzMatthias03.02.1883Maxdorf
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
SchulzeCharlotte19.09.1861Gr. Chüden
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
SeidelPaulus00.00.1589Gardelegen
SolbrigAnnalouise Catharine08.02.1814Zichtau
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
StapelCharlotte Christiane Friderick02.01.1847Kalbe Milde
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
StriepeBalthasar22.02.1609Arendsee
StriepeBalzer15.04.1611Arendsee
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
TrierAnna29.12.1596Bellingen
UdenElisabeth13.03.1586Gardelegen
VibransAugust Daniel28.08.1806Calvörde
VibransAugust Wilhelm Carl Johann07.07.1842Calvörde
VibransFriederike Sophie Christiane19.04.1862Calvörde
VibransMargarethe Catharina21.07.1790Calvörde
VibransJohann Jacob06.10.1790Calvörde
VibransJohanne Leopoldine Wilhelmine21.11.1808Calvörde
VibransAugust Wilhelm23.11.0808Calvörde
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAnna17.01.1545Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenNN (Werner III.)09.03.1814Gardelegen
von ArnstedtNN01.12.1588Demker
von ArnstedtSigmund Friedrich27.01.1718Demker
von ArnstedtAnna Sabine07.02.1718Demker
von ArnstedtenSophia Augusta22.03.1728Demker
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
von BarsewischFriedericke Charlotte29.04.1792Orpensdorf
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
von BrosigkeLouise Wilhelmine Sophie12.10.1795Arendsee
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
von DammWilhelm Ludwig Friedrich22.10.1748Gardelegen
von dem KnesebeckLevin02.08.1638Tylsen
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
von der SchulenburgMargareta00.00.1525Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgMatthias08.04.1574Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgDaniel I.06.11.1594Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgMatthias V.17.01.1656Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgDaniel III.18.03.1660Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgCatharina Lucia02.02.1666Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgAlexander III.17.03.1681Altenhausen
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
von EichstädtUrsula13.04.1595Vinzelberg
von EickstedtAnna00.00.1597Baumgarten
von EngelbrechtenHermann Moritz05.02.1842Lüderitz
von GadowElisabeth13.10.1698Kloster Neuendorf
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
von HoffMaximilian Ludwig Friedrich11.03.1874Bombeck
von HoffHenriette Louise Cahrlotte20.07.1836Bombeck
von HoffMarie Dorothee Amalie28.10.1854Bombeck
von ItzenplitzAugustus22.05.1753Jerchel Krs, SDL
von ItzenplitzAnna Margaretha10.02.1766Jerchel, Krs. SDL
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
von JeetzeEsaias30.05.1710Büste
von JeetzeHypolita Elisabeth00.07.1731Büste
von JeetzeCatharina00.00.1600Büste
von JeetzeNN00.00.0000Büste
von JeetzeSophia Hedwig02.01.1743Kloster Neuendorf
von JeetzeElisabeth Margarethe10.05.1713Kloster Neuendorf
von KalbenEleonore Gottliebe Friedericke07.11.1817Rönnebeck
von KarbergkCarl Joachim16.08.1641Gardelegen
von Kleist verw. DietrichCathrina Dorothea Hedwig Louis02.03.1805Orpensdorf
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
von KöppenCatharina12.12.1689Kloster Neuendorf
von KovenAnna Maria19.01.1770Arendsee
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
von LüderitzNN00.00.0015Lüderitz
von LüderitzFriedrich Wilhelm06.03.1725Lüderitz
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
von MesebergDavid30.05.1608Meseberg
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vinzelberg
von NormannSophie Friederike Louise10.12.1842Arendsee
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von PieverlingEleonora Sophia Henriette13.01.1780Arendsee
von RindtorffClawes00.04.1600Rönnebeck
von RosenbruchFriedrich Wilhelm Leopold04.11.1795Jarchau
von SchenckAugust Heinrich18.04.1761Dönstedt
von SchenckErnst August19.03.1777Dönstedt
von SchenckJacob12.02.1732Flechtingen
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
von StedingkAugusta Maria04.04.1772Demker
von StedingkAlexander Carl Leberecht24.01.1755Demker
von UchteritzenBarbera Ilsabe03.06.1730Arendsee
von UchteritzenSibilla Juliana22.03.1721Arendsee
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
von VintzelbergMargaretha Elisabeth01.01.1667Jarchau
von WartenbergenEva Maria01.12.1707Arendsee
von WinterfeldSophie Auguste10.09.1802Arendsee
Wardenberg verw. SchultzAnna19.02.1593Gardelegen
WeidmannJohannes30.08.1728Storbeck
WestphaelJoachim28.09.1764Gardelegen
WestphalTheodor09.11.1612Gardelegen
WestphaliusPaschasius00.00.1643Gardelegen
WolfSophia Ursula00.00.1702Gr. Schwechten
WolfJacob00.00.1712Gr. Schwechten
WolffElisabeth Sophia00.00.1686Gr. Schwechten
WutgerElisabeth23.08.1599Kloster Neuendorf
ZarnackAnna Elisabeth Dorothea00.00.1749Ipse